CHASE THE GOLDEN TICKET

THE GOLDEN TICKET RECIPIENTS WHO WILL BE RACING IN THE KING OF MX STATE TITLE DECIDERS

Hastings Valley MCC, Port Macquarie

tri-title

Qualifiers

  • MX2 B Grade

    Rhys Budd
    Mitchell Armstrong
    Mitchell Sutcliffe
    Hessam Kashami
    Benjamin Thompson
    Colby Campbell
    Ryan Kohlenberg
    Zac Williams
    Hessam Kashani
    Colby Campbell
    Tyler Darby
    Hayden Matterson
    Jarrad McCaull
    Shannon Moore
    Joshua Sheard
    Michael Driscoll
    Joshua Bell
    Tim Mcarthur
    Ryan Hewatt
    Nicholas Luksich
    Zachary Bernati
    Read More
  • MX2 A Grade

    Riley Dukes
    Jesse Madden
    Isaac Ferguson
    Cooper Pozniak
    Kyle Webster
    John Bova
    Lachlan Wilson
    Glen Segeri
    Thomas Hill
    Dylan Wills
    Egan Mastin
    Aaron Tanti
    Jesse Madden
    Jye Dickson
    James Maslin
    Bradley Rankmore
    William Angel
    Joe Nikirk
    Read More
  • MX1 B Grade

    Broc Grabham
    Rhys Hume
    Wade Irwin
    Drew Cigliano
    Todd Wright
    Matthew Warren
    Scott Anlezark
    Luke Muncaster
    Ryan Sylvester
    Jarrad Brenton
    Michael Driscoll
    Ryan Adair
    Joshua Bell
    Drew Cigliano
    Todd Kapsita
    Andrew Shearing
    Read More
  • MX1 A Grade

    Luke Clout
    Riley Dukes
    Kieron Hall
    Jake Cobbin
    Nic Frayne
    Shayne Morrissey
    Calib Best
    Shane Blinksell
    Nic Frayne
    Egan Mastin
    Joel Wightman
    Kurt Wightman
    Danny Anderson
    Brenton Hassett
    Geoffrey Wallace
    Aaron Parker
    Joseph Dukes
    Luke Passlow
    Michael Palmer
    Luke Harding
    Read More
  • MXW

    Meghan Rutledge
    Jessica Moore
    Portia Zuber
    Tegan Roads
    Siobhan Coghlan
    Tori Dare
    Ashley Seery
    Ashlee Martin
    Kim Ward
    Tamara English
    Hannah Leicht
    Kyra Humphries
    Ellen Lucas
    Maddison Brown
    Courtney Whyte Dennis
    Sarah Collins
    Jasmine Luksich
    Taylor Vander Zwan
    Read More
  • Over 35 Vets

    Jeff Dray
    Adam Bland
    Joshua Ready
    Jeff Dray
    David Spiteri
    Todd Azzopardi
    Malcolm Cash
    Daniel Price
    Darren Piper
    Daniel Phillips
    Daniel McKenzie
    Brian Steel
    Mark Wood
    Patrick Molan
    Luke Passlow
    Matthew Kehlet
    James Daly
    Michael Palmer
    Mitchell Turner
    Jon Brownlie
    Read More
  • MXD 16/u19 years

    Jake Cobbin
    Joshua Whitehead
    Billy Bray
    Kane Fischer
    Jack Arrow
    Domonic White
    Riley Stephens
    Connor Whitney
    Jarrod Whitney
    Reece Blanche
    Zac Zadravec
    Morgan Fogarty
    John Bova
    Tyler Darby
    Jye Dickson
    Dylan Wood
    Hayden Matterson
    Ezrah Demellweek-Dodds
    Thomas Geale
    Joel Cigliano
    Ryan Hewatt
    Ryda Deveson
    Read More
  • Clubman Open

    Ryan Adair
    James Cutrupi
    Joshua Corby
    Dean Kretchmer
    Jackson Cunningham
    Brett McDonnell
    Brendon Keenan
    Issak Gurner
    Logan Hunt
    Jordan Blakely
    James Cameron
    Stephen Klinenberg
    Lincoln McDonald
    Luke Dinnerville
    Kyren Cawthorne
    Joel Lalicz
    Scott Wright
    Rhys Armstrong
    Domonic White
    Dale Lyons
    Nathan Lalicz
    Sam Duff
    Brendan King
    Shaun Arneill
    Read More
  • Clubman Lites

    Joel Cigliano
    Joshua Green
    Brendan King
    Nicholas Trlin
    Tyson Welsh
    Ben Skinner
    Joel Nikirk
    Reece Blanche
    Ryan Morrison
    Bradley Morrison
    Oscar Madge
    Cody Cheers
    Luke Dinnerville
    Lachlan Bennett
    Cody Hayter
    Ryan Marshall
    Lachlan White
    Josh Mangiapane
    Jayden Henncock
    Aaron Bingley
    Gus Andrews
    Blair Angus
    Hamish Walton
    Read More
  • 15 Years 128-150cc 2 Stroke – 200-250cc 4 Stroke

    Korey McMahon
    Brandon Steel
    Trent Brewster
    Luke Bray
    Ryan Vallance
    Joshua Lea
    Dante Hyam
    Riley Smith
    James Davison
    James Besgrove
    Adam Pearsall
    Campbell Smith
    Jai Walker
    Diesel Logan
    Attila Worley
    Campbell Smith
    Read More
  • 13/u15 128-150cc 2 Stroke – 200-250cc 4 Stroke

    Blake Fox
    Blake Hollis
    Billy Payne
    Harrison Foster
    Cameron Steel
    Seth Hardman
    Ben Novak
    Cooper Holroyd
    Sam Simpson
    Finn Roby
    Bailee Williams
    Dylan Vivian
    Joshua Morris
    Koby Brown
    Chevy Harper
    Blair McMahon
    Ricky Chalmers
    Scott Blundell
    Evan Lockwood
    Levi Lane
    Jayke Seeliger
    Tyson Gibb
    Read More
  • 13/u15 100-125 cc 2 Stroke ALL FEMALE

    Taneesha Hartnett
    Jayde Dudley
    Taylor Thompson
    Bianca Cassar
    Georgia McCarthy
    Chloe Fletcher
    Cleo Hutchby
    Jaeann Clifton
    Madison Healey
    Emma Geale
    Samantha Macarthur
    Read More
  • 15 Years 100-125 cc

    Korey McMahon
    Luke Bray
    Brandon Steel
    Joshua Lea
    Ryan Vallance
    Jack Sloan
    James Davison
    Bronson Saward
    Riley Smith
    Ayden Denham
    Jai Walker
    Deisel Logan
    Jye Barton
    Damian Clarke
    Riley Corrigan
    Campbell Smith
    Seth Bolton
    Read More
  • 13/u15 100-125cc 2 Stroke

    Blake Fox
    Blake Hollis
    Billy Payne
    Brock Ninness
    Connor Rossandich
    Harrison Foster
    Ben Novak
    Bayley Clancy
    Bailey Gillam
    Tyler Harding
    Jake Greenhalgh
    Seth Hardman
    Joe O’Donnell
    Bailee Williams
    Harrison Reid
    Dylan Vivian
    Cameron Steel
    Hunter Collins
    Ricky Chalmers
    Scott Blundell
    Evan Lockwood
    Levi Lane
    Brock Deveson
    Mitchell Laird
    Read More
  • 14/u16 85cc

    Brock Ninness
    Bailey Clancy
    Mackenzie Johnson
    Seth Braiding
    Connor McLauglin
    Luke Hawkins
    Ben Novak
    Bronson Saward
    Adam Pearsall
    Brandon Lampasi
    Riley Broadbent
    Joe O’Donnell
    Chevy Harper
    Blake Sheard
    Hayden Land
    Connor McLaughlin
    Samuel Brooker
    Patrick Barton
    Macklay Brownlie
    Read More
  • 12/u16 ALL FEMALE

    Taylor Thompson
    Jaeann Clifton
    Annalise Cassar
    Alix Dray
    Jasmin Friend
    Makayde Mayo
    O’Hara Baxter
    Isabelle Whitechurch
    Samantha Macarthy
    Read More
  • 12/u14 85cc

    Ryder Kingsford
    Hunter Collins
    Rory Fairbrother
    Billy Hargy
    Bailey Gillam
    Connor Rossandich
    Jack Hamilton
    Jake Greenhalgh
    Will Shuuring
    Anthony Campbell
    Jacob Hantis
    Mitchell Morrison
    Ryan Alexanderson
    Connor Towill
    Domonic Wilson
    Cooper Holroyd
    Campbell Willams
    Cooper Nicholson
    Read More
  • 9/u12 85cc

    Tyler Collins
    Cody Kilpatrick
    Byron Dennis
    Seth Burchell
    Cooper Dudley
    Jyle Campbell
    Mason Hills
    Jake Snow
    Koby Hantis
    Vincenzo Mercuri
    Reece Weissel
    Ryder Wilson
    Jet Alsop
    Kayd Kingsford
    Rylan Gray
    Angus Pearce
    Cohen Guyatt
    Nate Thompson
    Ky Woods
    Finley Manson
    Jonty Hatton
    Billy Cameron
    Max Locock
    Darby Fisher
    Read More
  • 7/u9 65cc

    Hunter Cameron
    Phoenix Blachette
    Jack Burton
    Ryder Creeke
    Deacon Du
    Heath Davy
    Cooper Ford
    Cooper Sproule
    Jobe Dunne
    Cody Thomson
    Jack Nunn
    Ella Hamilton
    Lachlan Nevell
    Sonny Bruen
    Clay McDonald
    Jake Doyle
    Riley Brown
    Brody Collins
    Taylor Serafin
    Seth Marsden
    Koby Reid
    Eli Rice
    Will Cale
    Clancy O’connor
    Read More
  • Division 2 50cc

    Phoenix Blanchette
    Ryder Creeke
    Jack Burton
    Riley Byrnes
    Jed Gray
    Hunter Cameron
    Jobe Dunne
    Cooper Ford
    Deakon Dunne
    Heath Davy
    Cooper Sproule
    Cody Thomson
    Clay McDonald
    Chase Melrose
    Brody Collins
    Mason Broadbent
    Will Cale
    Crue Le Gros
    Read More
  • 9/u12 65cc

    Seth Burchell
    Kayd Kingsford
    Jyle Campbell
    Nicholas Lovett
    Jack Deveson
    Ky Woods
    Koby Hantis
    Oliver Paterno
    Reece Weissel
    Toby Huston
    Max Locock
    Oscar Earl
    Jet Alsop
    Angus Pearce
    Michael Jones
    Nate Thompson
    Jonty Hatton
    Cohen Guyatt
    Finley Manson
    Billy Cameron
    Thomas Hay
    Hudson Crothers
    Darby Fisher
    Salvatore Mercuri
    Read More
  • 7/u9 65cc

    Taylor Serafin

    Seth Marsden

    Koby Reid

    Eli Rice

    Will Cale

    Clancy O’connor

    Read More
  • 7/u9 50cc Division 2

    Ryder Woodrow

    Lewis Shed

    Tyler Eade

    Cody Mackin

    Seth Marsden

    Max Anderson

    Read More
  • 7/u9 65cc

    Hunter Cameron
    Phoenix Blachette
    Jack Burton
    Ryder Creeke
    Deacon Du
    Heath Davy
    Cooper Ford
    Cooper Sproule
    Jobe Dunne
    Cody Thomson
    Jack Nunn
    Ella Hamilton
    Lachlan Nevell
    Sonny Bruen
    Clay McDonald
    Jake Doyle
    Riley Brown
    Brody Collins
    Read More
  • Division 2 50cc

    Phoenix Blanchette
    Ryder Creeke
    Jack Burton
    Riley Byrnes
    Jed Gray
    Hunter Cameron
    Jobe Dunne
    Cooper Ford
    Deakon Dunne
    Heath Davy
    Cooper Sproule
    Cody Thomson
    Clay McDonald
    Chase Melrose
    Brody Collins
    Mason Broadbent
    Will Cale
    Crue Le Gros
    Read More